Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
SUTCLIFFE
Gladys May (1903 - 1973)
James (1687 - 1733)
James (1720 - )
Jo (1682 - )
John (1722 - )
Martha (1692 - )
Mary (1724 - )
Mercy (1680 - )
Mercy (1727 - 1731)
Timothy (1655 - 1658)
William (1689 - 1694)
SUTER
Marie (1873 - 1944)
SUTHERLAND
Alexander (1554 - )
Laird Angus Of Torboll (~1438 - <1492)
Donald (~1468 - <1492)
Laird Henry Of Torboll (~1345 - <1434)
Laird Hugh Of Torboll (~1470 - <1525)
Lady Isabel Of Duffus (~1437 - 1505)
Lord John Of Duffus (~1340 - <1433)
Martha Geddes (1892 - 1918)
Nicholas (~1540 - )
Nicolas (~1438 - )
Robert (~1443 - )
Thomas “Beg” (~1446 - )
Thomas “Mor” (~1410 - )
Laird William Of Evelix (~1536 - >1570)
SUTLIFF
SUTTON
An (1659 - )
Edward (1656 - )
Frances (~1661 - 1664)
Richard Jr. (1633 - )
Richard (1665 - 1667)
Susan (1652 - )
William (1664 - 1665)
SUYDAM
Phebe R (~1841 - )
SVENSDOTTER
Anna (1853 - )
Bengta (1840 - )
Boel (1822 - )
Elna (1830 - )
Elsa (1833 - )
Hanna (1820 - )
Hanna (1837 - )
Karna (1847 - )
SVENSSON
Anders (1819 - )
Anders (1855 - )
Nils (1845 - )
Ole (1632 - )
Pår (1827 - )
Pehr (1848 - )
SWAFFER
Daniel (1705 - )
Elizabeth (1695 - )
John (1696 - )
Samuel (~1670 - 1739)
Samuel (1700 - )
Thomas (1702 - )
William (1704 - 1704)
SWAIN
Mary Sophie (1912 - 2010)
SWALLOW
Birdie E (1887 - 1968)
SWAN
Mary (1877 - 1964)
Sarah Rachel (1872 - 1945)
SWAUGER
Robert Frank (1865 - 1952)
SWEENEY
Ruth Mary Amanda (1912 - 1984)
Sarah Fay (1928 - 1993)
SWENSON
SWETT
Alice Elizabeth (1906 - 2004)
Forrest Lyman (1911 - 1981)
Hazel (1913 - 2002)
James Lyman (1878 - 1933)
James Wesley (1908 - 1996)
Minerva Jane (1904 - 1986)
SWIFT
Jane Elizabeth (1847 - 1924)
John Linol (1890 - 1959)
Sarah Luella (1878 - 1964)
Sarah Luella (1878 - 1964)
SWINBURNE
SWINTON
UNNAMED (~1425 - )
Lord John Of Mar (~1355 - 1402)
Sir John Of Swinton (~1393 - 1424)
SYKES
James E. (1927 - 2000)
SYLVESTER
Clinton Reed (1903 - 1982)
SYME
SYMSON
Agnes (~1620 - <1650)
SYNTON
Heiress Isabel Of Synton (~1280 - <1329)
SØRENSEN
Birte Marie (1860 - 1860)
Inger Marie (1866 - 1868)
Inger Marie (1869 - )
Sidse Marie (1858 - )
Søren (1833 - )
Søren (1861 - )
T
TADHUNTER
Jane (1693 - )
TAGGERT
TAIT
Jane (1843 - 1909)
TALBOTT
Margaret (1815 - 1862)
TANGWALL
Henrietta (1889 - 1979)
TANNER
Catharine (1664 - 1665)
Elizabeth (~1667 - 1685)
Frances (1665 - 1737)
Katharine (1631 - )
Mary (1627 - )
Ottilie Elizabeth (1876 - 1954)
Simon (1661 - 1671)
Symon (1622 - 1666)
Thomas (~1590 - )
Thomas (1618 - )
TANNEY
Alice Mary (1900 - 1985)
Arthur McLeod (1883 - 1936)
Herbert Burns (1902 - 1903)
TAPP
TAPPENDEN
UNNAMED (1886 - 1886)
Ann (1834 - )
Edward (1831 - )
Edward C (1859 - 1933)
Edward Hunds (1803 - 1881)
Esther Ellen (1863 - 1937)
George (1838 - 1890)
George (1852 - 1852)
Gregory (1830 - 1904)
James (1736 - )
Jane (1843 - )
Jane (1853 - 1929)
Robert (1732 - )
Thomas (~1700 - )
Thomas (1730 - 1762)
TARBOX
Elisha Terry (1837 - )
George (1806 - 1838)
TARR
Henry (~1853 - )
TARVES
Gordon Bruce (1895 - 1980)
TASSELL
Emily Henrietta (Van) (1885 - 1941)
Frances Amelia (VAN) (1873 - 1918)
Henry Owen (Van) (1880 - 1931)
James Dailey (VAN) (1845 - 1921)
TATE
TAWS
Agnes (~1655 - )
TAYLER
Alice (1601 - )
Alice (1617 - 1650)
Anne (1621 - )
Barbara (1607 - 1634)
Elizabeth (1596 - )
Previous · Next

If you wish to have a gedcom of any or all of this material, please email Venita through the link on the Contents page. Tell me which family group you want and which individual you want the gedcom to start with. Thank you.